ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:02:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PIT BVC PASS (59267)
PALITANA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
PIT BVC PASS (59267)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PIT BVC PASS (59267)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PITPALITANASource08:25 (Day 1)0
2MDHAMADHADA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)11
3KNADKANAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)17
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT09:08 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)27
5KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)32
6VTJVARTEJ09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)37
7BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)45
8BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS10:00 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :