ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 14:09:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59268)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59268)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
S2
5
S1
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)9
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)35
8PITPALITANA07:45 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :