ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:58:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59268)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59268)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S2
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)9
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)35
8PITPALITANA07:55 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :