ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:53:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59270)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59270)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)9
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)35
8PITPALITANA19:30 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :