ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:58:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC DEE LINK EX (59272)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURENDRANAGAR
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to DELHI S ROHILLA
BVC DEE LINK EX (59272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC DEE LINK EX (59272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)9
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)20
5SGDSONGADH09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)27
6SOASANOSRA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)38
7DLJDHOLA JN09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)48
8UJUJALVAV10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)59
9ALMRALAMPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)65
10NGANINGALA JN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)73
11BTDBOTAD JN10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)91
12RURRANPUR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)113
13CDACHUDA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)130
14LMLIMBDI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)140
15WCWADHWAN CITY11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)160
16JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)163
17SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)166
18SUNRSURENDRANAGAR12:25 (Day 1)Destination169
Train Splits at SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)
20SUNRSURENDRANAGAR12:25 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)170
21VGVIRAMGAM JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)235
22MSHMAHESANA JN17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)299
23PNUPALANPUR JN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)364
24ABRABU ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)417
25SOHSIROHI ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)461
26FAFALNA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)515
27MJMARWAR JN22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)582
28BERBEAWAR00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)670
29AIIAJMER JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)722
30KSGKISHANGARH02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)751
31FLPHULERA JN02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)802
32JPJAIPUR03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)856
33GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR04:07 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)862
34DODAUSA04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)918
35BKIBANDIKUI JN05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)947
36AWRALWAR06:15 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)1007
37KRHKHAIRTHAL06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)1034
38REREWARI07:50 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1081
39GGNGURGAON09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)1133
40DECDELHI CANTT09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)1150
41DEEDELHI S ROHILLA10:15 (Day 2)Destination1159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :