ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 20:49:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PIT BVC PASS (59295)
PALITANA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
PIT BVC PASS (59295)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: PIT BVC PASS (59295)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PITPALITANASource16:25 (Day 1)0
2MDHAMADHADA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)11
3KNADKANAD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)17
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)27
5KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)32
6VTJVARTEJ17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)37
7BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)45
8BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS17:45 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :