ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:36:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PIT BVC PASS (59295)
PALITANA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
PIT BVC PASS (59295)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PIT BVC PASS (59295)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PITPALITANASource16:30 (Day 1)0
2MDHAMADHADA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)11
3KNADKANAD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)17
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)27
5KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)32
6VTJVARTEJ17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)37
7BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)45
8BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS17:50 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :