ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:41:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59296)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59296)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59296)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)9
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)35
8PITPALITANA15:55 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :