ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR SMNH PASS (59297)
PORBANDAR to SOMNATH
PBR SMNH PASS (59297)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR SMNH PASS (59297)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2RWORANAVAV06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)13
3TRSRTARSAI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)29
4WSJWANSJALIYA06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)33
5KTLAKATKOLA JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)39
6WABBALWA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)48
7JDHJAM JODHPUR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)56
8PLMPANELI MOTI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)71
9BHYBHAYAVADAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)79
10UAUPLETA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)92
11SPDSUPEDI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)101
12DJIDHORAJI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)110
13JLRJETALSAR JN08:45 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)124
14VALVADAL09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)140
15JNDJUNAGADH JN09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)150
16SHHSHAPUR JN10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)161
17LALLUSHALA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)172
18BDDRBADODAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)178
19KSDKESHOD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)185
20MLHAMALIYA HATINA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)201
21CVRCHORVAD ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)213
22VRLVERAVAL11:36 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)231
23SMNHSOMNATH11:55 (Day 1)Destination236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :