ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 04:07:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR SMNH PASS (59297)
PORBANDAR to SOMNATH
PBR SMNH PASS (59297)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR SMNH PASS (59297)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RWORANAVAV06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)13
3TRSRTARSAI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)29
4WSJWANSJALIYA06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)33
5KTLAKATKOLA JN06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)39
6WABBALWA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)48
7JDHJAM JODHPUR JN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)56
8PLMPANELI MOTI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)71
9BHYBHAYAVADAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)79
10UAUPLETA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)92
11SPDSUPEDI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)101
12DJIDHORAJI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)110
13JLRJETALSAR JN08:45 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)124
14VALVADAL09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)140
15JNDJUNAGADH JN09:33 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)150
16SHHSHAPUR JN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)161
17LALLUSHALA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)172
18BDDRBADODAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)178
19KSDKESHOD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)185
20MLHAMALIYA HATINA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)201
21CVRCHORVAD ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)213
22VRLVERAVAL11:37 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)231
23SMNHSOMNATH11:55 (Day 1)Destination236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :