ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 18:40:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH PBR FAST PASS (59298)
SOMNATH to PORBANDAR
SMNH PBR FAST PASS (59298)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: SMNH PBR FAST PASS (59298)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL14:35 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)4
3CVRCHORVAD ROAD15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)22
4MLHAMALIYA HATINA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)35
5KSDKESHOD15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)51
6BDDRBADODAR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)57
7LALLUSHALA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)64
8SHHSHAPUR JN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)75
9JNDJUNAGADH JN16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)86
10VALVADAL17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)96
11JLRJETALSAR JN17:45 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)112
12DJIDHORAJI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)126
13SPDSUPEDI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)134
14UAUPLETA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)144
15BHYBHAYAVADAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)157
16PLMPANELI MOTI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)165
17JDHJAM JODHPUR JN19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)180
18WABBALWA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)188
19KTLAKATKOLA JN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)196
20WSJWANSJALIYA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)203
21TRSRTARSAI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)207
22RWORANAVAV20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)223
23PBRPORBANDAR21:00 (Day 1)Destination236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :