ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH PBR FAST PASS (59298)
SOMNATH to PORBANDAR
SMNH PBR FAST PASS (59298)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH PBR FAST PASS (59298)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL15:45 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)4
3CVRCHORVAD ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)22
4MLHAMALIYA HATINA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)35
5KSDKESHOD17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)51
6BDDRBADODAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)57
7LALLUSHALA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)64
8SHHSHAPUR JN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)75
9JNDJUNAGADH JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)86
10VALVADAL18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)96
11JLRJETALSAR JN18:20 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)112
12DJIDHORAJI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)126
13SPDSUPEDI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)134
14UAUPLETA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)144
15BHYBHAYAVADAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)157
16PLMPANELI MOTI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)165
17JDHJAM JODHPUR JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)180
18WABBALWA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)188
19KTLAKATKOLA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)196
20WSJWANSJALIYA20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)203
21TRSRTARSAI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)207
22RWORANAVAV21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)223
23PBRPORBANDAR21:40 (Day 1)Destination236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :