ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 13:30:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJN INDB PASS (59306)
UJJAIN JN to INDORE JN BG
UJN INDB PASS (59306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: UJN INDB PASS (59306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2VRGVIKRAMNAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)5
3KDHAKARCHHA08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)17
4UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)23
5NRGRNARANJIPUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)30
6DWXDEWAS09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)39
7BLAXBARLAI09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)53
8MGGMANGLIYA GAON09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)64
9LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)75
10INDBINDORE JN BG10:20 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :