ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJN INDB PASS (59306)
UJJAIN JN to INDORE JN BG
UJN INDB PASS (59306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GRD
10
B
11
S
12
S
13
S
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: UJN INDB PASS (59306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2VRGVIKRAMNAGAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)5
3KDHAKARCHHA08:37 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)17
4UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)23
5NRGRNARANJIPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)30
6DWXDEWAS09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)39
7BLAXBARLAI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)53
8MGGMANGLIYA GAON09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)64
9LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR10:00 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)75
10INDBINDORE JN BG10:20 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :