ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:44:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB AII LINK E (59307)
INDORE JN BG to JAIPUR
INDB AII LINK E (59307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S4
5
S5
6
S6
7
B2
8
GRD
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
D
16
GRD
Train Schedule: INDB AII LINK E (59307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)4
3MGGMANGLIYA GAON18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)15
4BLAXBARLAI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)26
5DWXDEWAS19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)39
6NRGRNARANJIPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)49
7UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)55
8KDHAKARCHHA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)62
9VRGVIKRAMNAGAR19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)74
10UJNUJJAIN JN20:05 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)80
11NADNAGDA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)135
12KUHKHACHROD21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)148
13RTMRATLAM JN22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)176
14JAOJAORA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)209
15MDSMANDASOR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)260
16PIPPIPLIA00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)276
17NMHNIMACH01:17 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)309
18NBHNIMBAHERA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)336
19CORCHITTAURGARH02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)365
20CNACHANDERIYA03:15 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)372
21BHLBHILWARA04:14 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)419
22BJNRBIJAINAGAR05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)486
23BDWBANDANWARA05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)508
24NSDNASIRABAD05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)527
25AIIAJMER JN06:40 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)551
26MDMADAR07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)557
27KSGKISHANGARH07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)580
28TLTILONIYA07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)590
29NRINARAINA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)620
30FLPHULERA JN08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)631
31HDAHIRNODA08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)639
32JOBASALPUR JOBNER08:37 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)649
33KKUKANAKPURA09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)676
34JPJAIPUR09:25 (Day 2)Destination685
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :