ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 21:37:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAD UJN PASS (59317)
RATLAM JN to UJJAIN JN
NAD UJN PASS (59317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: NAD UJN PASS (59317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BODBANGROD16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)13
3RNHRUNKHERA16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)20
4KUHKHACHROD16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)30
5BRNABERAWANYA17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)36
6NADNAGDA JN17:30 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)44
7BTSDBHATISUDA18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)50
8PPGPIPLODA BAGLA18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)55
9UNLUNHEL18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)62
10PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)71
11ASLASLAODA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)79
12NKINAIKHERI18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)88
13UJNUJJAIN JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :