ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJN NAD PASS (59318)
UJJAIN JN to NAGDA JN
UJN NAD PASS (59318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: UJN NAD PASS (59318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2NKINAIKHERI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)11
3GRFBGAMBHIR BR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)17
4ASLASLAODA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)19
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)28
6UNLUNHEL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)37
7PPGPIPLODA BAGLA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)44
8BTSDBHATISUDA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)49
9NADNAGDA JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :