ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:30:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJN BPL PASS (59319)
UJJAIN JN to BHOPAL JN
UJN BPL PASS (59319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: UJN BPL PASS (59319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2PLWPINGLESHWAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)8
3TJPTAJPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)15
4SVTSHIVPURA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)25
5TANTARANA ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)31
6MKCMAKSI17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)40
7PUOPIR UMROD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)48
8BCHBERCHHA18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)60
9KONYKISONI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)64
10KSHKALI SINDH18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)71
11BLXBOLAI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)78
12AKDAKODIA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)90
13MQEMOHAMMADKHERA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)96
14SJPSHUJALPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)103
15CKODCHAKROD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)109
16KPPKALAPIPAL19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)115
17JBXJABRI19:47 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)122
18PRBPARBATI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)130
19BKTLBAKTAL20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)136
20SEHSEHORE20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)144
21PNWNPACHWAN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)149
22PUDPHANDA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)157
23BQEBAKANIAN BHAUNR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)165
24BIHBAIRAGARH21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)173
25BPLBHOPAL JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :