ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:34:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL UJJAIN PASS (59320)
BHOPAL JN to UJJAIN JN
BPL UJJAIN PASS (59320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BPL UJJAIN PASS (59320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2BIHBAIRAGARH06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)11
3BQEBAKANIAN BHAUNR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)19
4PUDPHANDA07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)27
5PNWNPACHWAN07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)34
6SEHSEHORE07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)39
7BKTLBAKTAL07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)47
8PRBPARBATI07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)53
9JBXJABRI08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)61
10KPPKALAPIPAL08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)68
11CKODCHAKROD08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)74
12SJPSHUJALPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)81
13MQEMOHAMMADKHERA08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)87
14AKDAKODIA08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)94
15BLXBOLAI09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)106
16KSHKALI SINDH09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)112
17KONYKISONI09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)119
18BCHBERCHHA09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)124
19PUOPIR UMROD09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)136
20MKCMAKSI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)143
21TANTARANA ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)153
22SVTSHIVPURA10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)159
23TJPTAJPUR10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)169
24PLWPINGLESHWAR10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)175
25UJNUJJAIN JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :