Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2014 23:26:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator NAD BINA PASS (59341)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 80
Distance: 428 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 59341 (NAD BINA PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2BTSDBHATISUDA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)5
3PPGPIPLODA BAGLA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)10
4UNLUNHEL12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)17
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)26
6ASLASLAODA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)35
7NKINAIKHERI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)43
8UJNUJJAIN JN13:10 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)54
9PLWPINGLESHWAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)63
10TJPTAJPUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)70
11SVTSHIVPURA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)80
12TANTARANA ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)86
13MKCMAKSI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)95
14SYOSIROLIYA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)105
15CAZCHAUHANI15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)111
16SFYSHAJAPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)123
17SFWSARANGPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)151
18PQUPARHANA MAU16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)160
19UDKUDYANKHERI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)169
20PFRPACHOR ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)182
21BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)212
22SFZSINDURIA KACHARI17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)222
23CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)242
24KHRJKUMBHRAJ18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)265
25RGGRAGHOGARH18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)277
26VJPVIJAY PUR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)283
27RTARUTHIYAI19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)289
28MUGAMAHUGARHA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)302
29GUNAGUNA19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)309
30MABNMABAN19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)315
31PGAPAGARA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)323
32PIGTPILIGHAT20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)329
33SHDRSHADHORAGAON20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)338
34RIKARATIKHEDA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)346
35ASKNASHOK NAGAR20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)354
36HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)362
37ORRORR20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)366
38RTWSRAHATWAS21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)371
39PIAPIPRAIGAON21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)380
40GVBGUNERU BAMORI21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)391
41MNVMUNGAOLI21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)399
42KXBKANJIYA21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)407
43SRKISEMARKHERI21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)415
44MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)420
45BINABINA JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination428
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :