ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 02:55:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAD BINA PASS (59341)
NAGDA JN to BINA JN
NAD BINA PASS (59341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: NAD BINA PASS (59341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2BTSDBHATISUDA11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)5
3PPGPIPLODA BAGLA11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)10
4UNLUNHEL11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)17
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)26
6ASLASLAODA12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)35
7NKINAIKHERI12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)43
8UJNUJJAIN JN13:10 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)54
9PLWPINGLESHWAR13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)63
10TJPTAJPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)70
11SVTSHIVPURA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)80
12TANTARANA ROAD14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)86
13MKCMAKSI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)95
14SYOSIROLIYA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)105
15CAZCHAUHANI15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)111
16SFYSHAJAPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)123
17SFWSARANGPUR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)151
18PQUPARHANA MAU16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)160
19UDKUDYANKHERI16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)169
20PFRPACHOR ROAD16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)182
21BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)212
22SFZSINDURIA KACHARI17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)222
23CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)242
24KHRJKUMBHRAJ17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)265
25RGGRAGHOGARH17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)277
26VJPVIJAY PUR18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)283
27RTARUTHIYAI18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)289
28MUGAMAHUGARHA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)302
29GUNAGUNA19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)309
30MABNMABAN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)315
31PGAPAGARA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)323
32PIGTPILIGHAT20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)329
33SHDRSHADHORAGAON20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)338
34RIKARATIKHEDA20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)346
35ASKNASHOK NAGAR20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)354
36HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)362
37ORRORR20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)366
38RTWSRAHATWAS21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)371
39PIAPIPRAIGAON21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)380
40GVBGUNERU BAMORI21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)391
41MNVMUNGAOLI21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)399
42KXBKANJIYA21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)407
43SRKISEMARKHERI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)415
44MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)420
45BINABINA JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination428
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :