Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jul-2014 06:03:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator NAD BINA PASS (59341)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 80
Distance: 433 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 59341 (NAD BINA PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2BTSDBHATISUDA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)6
3PPGPIPLODA BAGLA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)11
4UNLUNHEL11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)18
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)27
6ASLASLAODA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)36
7NKINAIKHERI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)45
8UJNUJJAIN JN13:10 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)56
9PLWPINGLESHWAR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)65
10TJPTAJPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)72
11SVTSHIVPURA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)82
12TANTARANA ROAD14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)88
13MKCMAKSI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)98
14SYOSIROLIYA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)107
15CAZCHAUHANI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)113
16SFYSHAJAPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)126
17SFWSARANGPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)153
18PQUPARHANA MAU16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)163
19UDKUDYANKHERI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)172
20PFRPACHOR ROAD16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)185
21BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)215
22SFZSINDURIA KACHARI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)225
23CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)246
24KHRJKUMBHRAJ18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)268
25RGGRAGHOGARH18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)280
26VJPVIJAY PUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)286
27RTARUTHIYAI19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)292
28MUGAMAHUGARHA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)305
29GUNAGUNA19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)313
30MABNMABAN19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)319
31PGAPAGARA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)327
32PIGTPILIGHAT20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)333
33SHDRSHADHORAGAON20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)343
34RIKARATIKHEDA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)351
35ASKNASHOK NAGAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)359
36HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)368
37ORRORR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)372
38RAWSRAHATWAS21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)376
39PIAPIPRAIGAON21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)385
40GVBGUNERU BAMORI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)396
41MNVMUNGAOLI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)404
42KXBKANJIYA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)412
43SRKISEMARKHERI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)419
44MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)426
45BINABINA JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :