Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2014 12:19:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BINA NAD PASS (59342)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 80
Distance: 433 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 59342 (BINA NAD PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)14
4KXBKANJIYA04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)21
5MNVMUNGAOLI04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)29
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)37
7PIAPIPRAIGAON05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)48
8RAWSRAHATWAS05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)82
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)90
14PIGTPILIGHAT06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)100
15PGAPAGARA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)106
16MABNMABAN06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)114
17GUNAGUNA07:15 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)120
18MUGAMAHUGARHA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)128
19RTARUTHIYAI07:52 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)141
20VJPVIJAY PUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)147
21RGGRAGHOGARH08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)153
22KHRJKUMBHRAJ08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)165
23CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)187
24SFZSINDURIA KACHARI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)208
25BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)218
26PFRPACHOR ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)248
27UDKUDYANKHERI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)261
28PQUPARHANA MAU10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)270
29SFWSARANGPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)280
30SFYSHAJAPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)307
31CAZCHAUHANI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)320
32SYOSIROLIYA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)326
33MKCMAKSI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)335
34TANTARANA ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)345
35SVTSHIVPURA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)351
36TJPTAJPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)361
37PLWPINGLESHWAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)368
38UJNUJJAIN JN13:15 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)377
39NKINAIKHERI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)388
40ASLASLAODA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)397
41PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)406
42UNLUNHEL14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)415
43PPGPIPLODA BAGLA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)422
44BTSDBHATISUDA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)427
45NADNAGDA JN15:00 (Day 1)Destination433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :