ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 16:44:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA NAD PASS (59342)
BINA JN to RATLAM JN
BINA NAD PASS (59342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: BINA NAD PASS (59342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI04:20 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA07:00 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)118
18MUGAMAHUGARHA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)126
19RTARUTHIYAI07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)138
20VJPVIJAY PUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)144
21RGGRAGHOGARH08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)150
22KHRJKUMBHRAJ08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)162
23CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)185
24SFZSINDURIA KACHARI09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)205
25BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)215
26PFRPACHOR ROAD09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)245
27UDKUDYANKHERI09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)258
28PQUPARHANA MAU10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)267
29SFWSARANGPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)276
30SFYSHAJAPUR10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)304
31CAZCHAUHANI11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)316
32SYOSIROLIYA11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)322
33MKCMAKSI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)332
34TANTARANA ROAD12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)341
35SVTSHIVPURA12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)348
36TJPTAJPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)357
37PLWPINGLESHWAR12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)364
38UJNUJJAIN JN13:15 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)373
39NKINAIKHERI13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)384
40ASLASLAODA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)393
41PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)401
42UNLUNHEL14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)410
43PPGPIPLODA BAGLA14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)417
44BTSDBHATISUDA14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)422
45NADNAGDA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)428
46BRNABERAWANYA15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)436
47KUHKHACHROD15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)442
48RNHRUNKHERA15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)452
49BODBANGROD15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)459
50RTMRATLAM JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :