ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 13:05:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAD UJN PASS (59353)
NAGDA JN to UJJAIN JN
NAD UJN PASS (59353)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: NAD UJN PASS (59353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2BTSDBHATISUDA23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)5
3PPGPIPLODA BAGLA23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)10
4UNLUNHEL23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)17
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)26
6ASLASLAODA00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)35
7NKINAIKHERI00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)43
8UJNUJJAIN JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :