ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:45:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAD UJN PASS (59353)
NAGDA JN to UJJAIN JN
NAD UJN PASS (59353)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: NAD UJN PASS (59353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2BTSDBHATISUDA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)5
3PPGPIPLODA BAGLA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)10
4UNLUNHEL23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)17
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)26
6ASLASLAODA00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)35
7NKINAIKHERI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)43
8UJNUJJAIN JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :