ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM MTJ PASS (59355)
RATLAM JN to MATHURA JN
RTM MTJ PASS (59355)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RTM MTJ PASS (59355)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BODBANGROD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)13
3RNHRUNKHERA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)20
4KUHKHACHROD07:33 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)30
5BRNABERAWANYA07:56 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)36
6NADNAGDA JN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)44
7RLKROHAL KHURD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)55
8MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)61
9LNRLUNI RICHHA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)72
10VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)84
11THURTHURIA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)92
12TLZTALAVLI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)102
13CMUCHAU MAHLA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)107
14NKHNATHUKHERI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)116
15SVASUWASRA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)122
16HNUHANSPURA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)129
17SGZSHAMGARH10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)136
18GOHGAROT10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)146
19KRLSKURLAS10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)156
20BWMBHAWANI MANDI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)169
21DKRADHUANKHERI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)179
22JHWJHALAWAR ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)185
23RMARAMGANJ MANDI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)197
24MKXMORAK12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)207
25KIWKANWALPURA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)213
26DARADARA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)222
27RDTRAVTHA ROAD12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)234
28ALNIALNIYA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)246
29DDVDADHDEVI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)253
30DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)260
31KOTAKOTA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)269
32GQLGURLA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)275
33KPTNKESHORAI PATAN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)283
34AREARNETHA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)294
35KPZKAPREN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)303
36GKBGHATAKA VARANA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)313
37LBNLABAN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)322
38LKELAKHERI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)330
39IDGINDARGARH16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)340
40AMLIAMLI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)354
41RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)361
42KTAKUSHTALA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)370
43SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)377
44RNTRANTHAMBHORE17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)387
45MXLMOKHOLI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)396
46MLZMALARNA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)407
47NMDNOMODA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)414
48NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)424
49LRULALPUR UMRI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)434
50GGCGANGAPUR CITY18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)441
51COOCHHOTI ODAI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)453
52PDZPILIODA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)461
53SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)475
54HANHINDAUN CITY19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)485
55FSPFATEH SINGHPURA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)498
56DYDUMARIYA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)509
57BXNBAYANA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)518
58KEVKELA DEVI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)530
59PNGRPINGORA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)539
60SWARSEWAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)550
61BTEBHARATPUR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)560
62DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)568
63JJAJAJAN PATTI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)576
64MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)584
65MTJMATHURA JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination593
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :