ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:17:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXN JAB PASS (59357)
BAYANA JN to YAMUNA BDG AGRA
BXN JAB PASS (59357)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BXN JAB PASS (59357)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXNBAYANA JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2BAMABIRAMBAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)4
3BRBANDH BARETA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)8
4NGLTNAGLATULA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)14
5BIQBANSI PAHARPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)21
6DXKDHANA KHERLI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)26
7RBSRUPBAS09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)33
8AEDAULENDA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)39
9FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)48
10SNPRSINGARPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)54
11KLBKIRAOLI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)60
12MIQMIRHAKUR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)68
13PTLIPATHAULI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)74
14IDHIDGAH AGRA JN11:05 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)82
15AFAGRA FORT11:20 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)84
16JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA12:10 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :