ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 12:02:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAB BXN PASS (59358)
YAMUNA BDG AGRA to BAYANA JN
JAB BXN PASS (59358)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: JAB BXN PASS (59358)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JABYAMUNA BDG AGRASource13:45 (Day 1)0
2AFAGRA FORT13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)2
3IDHIDGAH AGRA JN14:12 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)4
4PTLIPATHAULI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)11
5MIQMIRHAKUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)17
6KLBKIRAOLI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)25
7SNPRSINGARPUR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)32
8FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)38
9AEDAULENDA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)47
10RBSRUPBAS15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)52
11DXKDHANA KHERLI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)59
12BIQBANSI PAHARPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)65
13NGLTNAGLATULA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)71
14BRBANDH BARETA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)77
15BAMABIRAMBAD16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)82
16BXNBAYANA JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :