ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 19:20:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXN MTJ PASS (59359)
BAYANA JN to MATHURA JN
BXN MTJ PASS (59359)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: BXN MTJ PASS (59359)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXNBAYANA JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2KEVKELA DEVI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)11
3PNGRPINGORA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)20
4SWARSEWAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)32
5BTEBHARATPUR JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)41
6DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)50
7JJAJAJAN PATTI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)58
8MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)66
9MTJMATHURA JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :