ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 06:05:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ BXN PASS (59360)
MATHURA JN to BAYANA JN
MTJ BXN PASS (59360)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: MTJ BXN PASS (59360)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)8
3JJAJAJAN PATTI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)17
4DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)25
5BTEBHARATPUR JN07:24 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)33
6SWARSEWAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)43
7PNGRPINGORA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)54
8KEVKELA DEVI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)63
9BXNBAYANA JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :