ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:02:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PANCHVALLEY PAS (59385)
INDORE JN BG to CHHINDWARA JN
PANCHVALLEY PAS (59385)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PANCHVALLEY PAS (59385)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)39
3RCJRANYAL JASMIYA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)60
4MKCMAKSI14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)75
5BCHBERCHHA15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)95
6KSHKALI SINDH15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)106
7AKDAKODIA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)124
8SJPSHUJALPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)138
9KPPKALAPIPAL16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)150
10SEHSEHORE16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)179
11BIHBAIRAGARH17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)208
12BPLBHOPAL JN17:55 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)218
13HBJHABIBGANJ18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)224
14MSOMISROD18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)230
15MDDPMANDI DIP18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)240
16ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)254
17BKABARKHERA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)265
18BNIBUDNI19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)285
19HBDHOSHANGABAD19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)292
20PRKDPOWERKHEDA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)301
21ETITARSI JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)310
22KRTHKIRATGARH21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)320
23TAKUTAKU21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)332
24SAHLSAHELI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)336
25KQEKALA AKHAR21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)343
26DOHDHODRA MOHAR22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)357
27BBTRBARBATPUR22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)368
28GDYAGHORADONGRI22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)380
29MJYMARAMJHIRI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)408
30BZUBETUL23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)416
31MALKMALKAPUR ROAD23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)423
32BYSBARSALI23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)429
33AMLAAMLA JN00:30 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)439
34LLDLALAWADI01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)446
35JMVJAMBARA01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)453
36BCRDBARCHI ROAD01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)459
37BXYBORDHAL01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)466
38BQMBARELIPUR02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)476
39NVGNAWAGAON02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)482
40MKDNMORKADHANA02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)491
41HRGHIRDAGARH02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)497
42JNOJUNNOR DEO02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)507
43PCLIPALACHAURI02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)515
44IKRIKLEHRA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)519
45PUXPARASIA03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)526
46KUXKHIRSADOH JN03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)533
47GNWGANGIWARA03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)541
48CWACHHINDWARA JN04:30 (Day 2)Destination554
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :