ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 04:04:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PANCHVALLEY PA (59386)
CHHINDWARA JN to INDORE JN BG
CHHINDWARA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
CHHINDWARA JN to AMRITSAR JN
PANCHVALLEY PA (59386)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PANCHVALLEY PA (59386)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2GNWGANGIWARA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)14
3KUXKHIRSADOH JN21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)22
4PUXPARASIA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)29
5IKRIKLEHRA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)35
6PCLIPALACHAURI22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)40
7JNOJUNNOR DEO22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)48
8HRGHIRDAGARH22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)58
9MKDNMORKADHANA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)63
10NVGNAWAGAON23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)73
11BQMBARELIPUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)79
12BXYBORDHAL23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)89
13BCRDBARCHI ROAD23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)96
14JMVJAMBARA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)102
15AMLAAMLA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)116
16BYSBARSALI00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)125
17MALKMALKAPUR ROAD00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)132
18BZUBETUL01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)138
19MJYMARAMJHIRI01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)147
20GDYAGHORADONGRI01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)175
21BBTRBARBATPUR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)187
22DOHDHODRA MOHAR02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)198
23KQEKALA AKHAR02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)212
24SAHLSAHELI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)219
25TAKUTAKU03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)223
26KRTHKIRATGARH04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)235
27ETITARSI JN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)245
28PRKDPOWERKHEDA05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)254
29HBDHOSHANGABAD06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)263
30BNIBUDNI06:19 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)270
31BKABARKHERA06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)290
32ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)301
33MDDPMANDI DIP07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)315
34MSOMISROD07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)325
35HBJHABIBGANJ08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)331
36BPLBHOPAL JN08:45 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)337
37BIHBAIRAGARH09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)347
38SEHSEHORE09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)376
39KPPKALAPIPAL10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)405
40SJPSHUJALPUR10:27 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)417
41AKDAKODIA10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)430
42KSHKALI SINDH11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)449
43BCHBERCHHA11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)460
44MKCMAKSI11:34 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)479
45RCJRANYAL JASMIYA11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)495
46DWXDEWAS12:14 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)515
47INDBINDORE JN BG13:15 (Day 2)Destination554
Train Splits at ITARSI JN (ET)
49ETITARSI JN05:35 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)245
50BHSVIDISHA14:33 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)390
51BAQGANJ BASODA15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)430
52BINABINA JN16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)475
53LARLALITPUR17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)538
54BABBABINA18:16 (Day 2)18:18 (Day 2)602
55JHSJHANSI JN19:10 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)628
56CGNCHIRGAON19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)660
57AITAIT20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)717
58ORAIORAI20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)742
59KPIKALPI21:31 (Day 2)21:33 (Day 2)775
60PHNPOKHRAYAN21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)789
61BZMBHIMSEN23:36 (Day 2)23:37 (Day 2)834
62CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:10 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)847
63ONUNNAO JN00:42 (Day 3)00:44 (Day 3)865
64LKOLUCKNOW NR01:45 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)919
65BBKBARABANKI JN02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)955
66GDGONDA JN04:05 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1044
67MURMANKAPUR JN04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1072
68BVBABHNAN05:06 (Day 3)05:08 (Day 3)1102
69BSTBASTI05:40 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1133
70KLDKHALILABAD06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1163
71GKPGORAKHPUR JN07:10 (Day 3)Destination1197
Train Splits at AMLA JN (AMLA)
73AMLAAMLA JN00:25 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)116
74BHSVIDISHA07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)390
75BAQGANJ BASODA07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)430
76MABAMANDI BAMORA08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)458
77BINABINA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)475
78DUADHAURA09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)510
79LARLALITPUR10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)538
80BZYBASAI11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)590
81BABBABINA11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)602
82JHSJHANSI JN12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)628
83DAADATIA12:41 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)652
84SORSONAGIR12:56 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)664
85DBADABRA13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)683
86GWLGWALIOR13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)725
87BAOBANMOR14:16 (Day 2)14:18 (Day 2)744
88MRAMORENA14:36 (Day 2)14:38 (Day 2)763
89DHODHAULPUR15:26 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)791
90AGCAGRA CANTT16:27 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)843
91RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:43 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)847
92MTJMATHURA JN17:28 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)897
93CHJCHATA17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)928
94KSVKOSI KALAN18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)938
95PWLPALWAL18:55 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)981
96BVHBALLABGARH19:16 (Day 2)19:18 (Day 2)1002
97FDBFARIDABAD19:31 (Day 2)19:33 (Day 2)1010
98NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:05 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1030
99SBBSAHIBABAD20:52 (Day 2)20:53 (Day 2)1047
100GZBGHAZIABAD21:20 (Day 2)21:22 (Day 2)1053
101MUDMURADNAGAR21:39 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1071
102MDNRMODINAGAR21:52 (Day 2)21:53 (Day 2)1081
103MTCMEERUT CITY22:13 (Day 2)22:18 (Day 2)1101
104MUTMEERUT CANT22:26 (Day 2)22:27 (Day 2)1105
105KATKHATAULI22:47 (Day 2)22:48 (Day 2)1134
106MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR23:09 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1156
107DBDDEOBAND23:30 (Day 2)23:31 (Day 2)1180
108SRESAHARANPUR00:30 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1214
109JUDJAGADHRI01:12 (Day 3)01:14 (Day 3)1244
110JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP01:21 (Day 3)01:23 (Day 3)1249
111RAABARARA01:39 (Day 3)01:41 (Day 3)1271
112UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:18 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1295
113UBCAMBALA CITY02:36 (Day 3)02:38 (Day 3)1303
114RPJRAJPURA JN02:53 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1323
115SIRSIRHIND JN03:26 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1349
116GVGGOVINDGARH03:37 (Day 3)03:39 (Day 3)1358
117KNNKHANNA03:50 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1367
118LDHLUDHIANA JN04:40 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1409
119PHRPHILLAUR JN05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1422
120PGWPHAGWARA JN05:23 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1445
121JRCJALANDHAR CANT05:45 (Day 3)05:47 (Day 3)1461
122JUCJALANDHAR CITY06:00 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)1466
123KREKARTARPUR06:18 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1481
124BEASBEAS06:46 (Day 3)06:48 (Day 3)1502
125JNLJANDIALA07:06 (Day 3)07:08 (Day 3)1526
126ASRAMRITSAR JN08:10 (Day 3)Destination1545
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :