ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2016 13:15:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PANCHVALLEY PA (59386)
CHHINDWARA JN to INDORE JN BG
CHHINDWARA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
CHHINDWARA JN to AMRITSAR JN
PANCHVALLEY PA (59386)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PANCHVALLEY PA (59386)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2GNWGANGIWARA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)14
3KUXKHIRSADOH JN21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)22
4PUXPARASIA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)29
5IKRIKLEHRA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)35
6PCLIPALACHAURI22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)40
7JNOJUNNOR DEO22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)48
8HRGHIRDAGARH22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)58
9MKDNMORKADHANA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)63
10NVGNAWAGAON23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)73
11BQMBARELIPUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)79
12BXYBORDHAL23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)89
13BCRDBARCHI ROAD23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)96
14JMVJAMBARA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)102
15AMLAAMLA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)116
16BYSBARSALI00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)125
17MALKMALKAPUR ROAD00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)132
18BZUBETUL01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)138
19MJYMARAMJHIRI01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)147
20GDYAGHORADONGRI01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)175
21BBTRBARBATPUR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)187
22DOHDHODRA MOHAR02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)198
23KQEKALA AKHAR02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)212
24TAKUTAKU03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)223
25KRTHKIRATGARH04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)235
26ETITARSI JN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)245
27PRKDPOWERKHEDA05:56 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)254
28HBDHOSHANGABAD06:08 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)263
29BNIBUDNI06:20 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)270
30BKABARKHERA06:57 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)290
31ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)301
32MDDPMANDI DIP07:18 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)315
33MSOMISROD07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)325
34HBJHABIBGANJ08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)331
35BPLBHOPAL JN08:45 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)337
36BIHBAIRAGARH09:15 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)347
37SEHSEHORE09:41 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)376
38KPPKALAPIPAL10:07 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)405
39SJPSHUJALPUR10:20 (Day 2)10:21 (Day 2)417
40AKDAKODIA10:34 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)430
41BCHBERCHHA10:57 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)460
42MKCMAKSI11:34 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)479
43RCJRANYAL JASMIYA11:51 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)495
44DWXDEWAS12:16 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)515
45INDBINDORE JN BG13:15 (Day 2)Destination554
Train Splits at ITARSI JN (ET)
47ETITARSI JN05:35 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)245
48BHSVIDISHA14:39 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)390
49BAQGANJ BASODA15:09 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)430
50BINABINA JN16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)475
51LARLALITPUR17:38 (Day 2)17:39 (Day 2)538
52BABBABINA18:23 (Day 2)18:24 (Day 2)602
53JHSJHANSI JN19:05 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)628
54CGNCHIRGAON19:54 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)660
55AITAIT20:40 (Day 2)20:41 (Day 2)717
56ORAIORAI21:09 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)742
57KPIKALPI21:44 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)775
58PHNPOKHRAYAN22:04 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)789
59BZMBHIMSEN23:36 (Day 2)23:37 (Day 2)834
60CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:10 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)847
61ONUNNAO JN00:42 (Day 3)00:43 (Day 3)865
62LKOLUCKNOW NR01:45 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)921
63BBKBARABANKI JN02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)957
64GDGONDA JN04:05 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1046
65MURMANKAPUR JN04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1074
66BVBABHNAN05:04 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1105
67BSTBASTI05:35 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1135
68KLDKHALILABAD06:03 (Day 3)06:04 (Day 3)1165
69GKPGORAKHPUR JN07:10 (Day 3)Destination1200
Train Splits at AMLA JN (AMLA)
71AMLAAMLA JN00:25 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)116
72BHSVIDISHA07:31 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)390
73BAQGANJ BASODA07:50 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)430
74MABAMANDI BAMORA08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)458
75BINABINA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)475
76DUADHAURA09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)510
77LARLALITPUR10:21 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)538
78BZYBASAI11:07 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)590
79BABBABINA11:22 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)602
80JHSJHANSI JN12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)628
81DAADATIA12:41 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)652
82SORSONAGIR12:55 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)664
83DBADABRA13:13 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)683
84GWLGWALIOR13:51 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)725
85BAOBANMOR14:12 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)744
86MRAMORENA14:34 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)763
87DHODHAULPUR14:57 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)791
88AGCAGRA CANTT16:00 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)843
89RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:16 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)847
90MTJMATHURA JN17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)897
91CHJCHATA17:33 (Day 2)17:34 (Day 2)928
92KSVKOSI KALAN17:46 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)938
93PWLPALWAL18:39 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)981
94BVHBALLABGARH18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1002
95FDBFARIDABAD19:12 (Day 2)19:13 (Day 2)1010
96NZMH NIZAMUDDIN19:45 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1030
97SBBSAHIBABAD20:53 (Day 2)20:54 (Day 2)1047
98GZBGHAZIABAD21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1053
99MUDMURADNAGAR21:27 (Day 2)21:28 (Day 2)1071
100MDNRMODINAGAR21:39 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1081
101MTCMEERUT CITY22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1101
102MUTMEERUT CANT22:11 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)1105
103KATKHATAULI22:38 (Day 2)22:39 (Day 2)1134
104MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR22:59 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1156
105DBDDEOBAND23:21 (Day 2)23:22 (Day 2)1180
106SRESAHARANPUR00:20 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1214
107JUDJAGADHRI00:59 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1244
108JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP01:08 (Day 3)01:09 (Day 3)1249
109RAABARARA01:27 (Day 3)01:28 (Day 3)1271
110UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:05 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1295
111UBCAMBALA CITY02:29 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1303
112RPJRAJPURA JN02:47 (Day 3)02:48 (Day 3)1323
113SIRSIRHIND JN03:26 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1349
114GVGGOVINDGARH03:38 (Day 3)03:39 (Day 3)1358
115KNNKHANNA03:51 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1367
116LDHLUDHIANA JN04:30 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1409
117PHRPHILLAUR JN05:04 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1422
118GRYGORAYA05:20 (Day 3)05:21 (Day 3)1435
119PGWPHAGWARA JN05:24 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1445
120JRCJALANDHAR CANT05:43 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1461
121JUCJALANDHAR CITY05:55 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1466
122KREKARTARPUR06:19 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1481
123BEASBEAS06:47 (Day 3)06:48 (Day 3)1502
124JNLJANDIALA07:07 (Day 3)07:08 (Day 3)1526
125ASRAMRITSAR JN08:10 (Day 3)Destination1545
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :