Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2014 10:48:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator PANCHVALLEY PA (59386)
Currency: Quota:
FC3ASLGN
Rs 805Rs 850Rs 210Rs 95
Distance: 554 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 59386 (PANCHVALLEY PA)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: FC 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2GNWGANGIWARA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)14
3KUXKHIRSADOH JN21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)22
4PUXPARASIA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)29
5IKRIKLEHRA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)35
6PCLIPALACHAURI22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)40
7JNOJUNNOR DEO22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)48
8HRGHIRDAGARH22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)58
9MKDNMORKADHANA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)63
10NVGNAWAGAON23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)73
11BQMBARELIPUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)79
12BXYBORDHAL23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)89
13BCRDBARCHI ROAD23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)96
14JMVJAMBARA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)102
15AMLAAMLA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)116
16BYSBARSALI00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)125
17MALKMALKAPUR ROAD00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)132
18BZUBETUL01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)138
19MJYMARAMJHIRI01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)147
20GDYAGHORADONGRI01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)175
21BBTRBARBATPUR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)187
22DOHDHODRA MOHAR02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)198
23KQEKALA AKHAR02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)212
24TAKUTAKU03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)223
25KRTHKIRATGARH04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)235
26ETITARSI JN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)245
27PRKDPOWERKHEDA05:56 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)254
28HBDHOSHANGABAD06:08 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)263
29BNIBUDNI06:20 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)270
30BKABARKHERA06:57 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)290
31ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)301
32MDDPMANDI DIP07:18 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)315
33MSOMISROD07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)325
34HBJHABIBGANJ08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)331
35BPLBHOPAL JN08:45 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)337
36BIHBAIRAGARH09:15 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)347
37SEHSEHORE09:41 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)376
38KPPKALAPIPAL10:07 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)405
39SJPSHUJALPUR10:20 (Day 2)10:21 (Day 2)417
40AKDAKODIA10:34 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)430
41BCHBERCHHA10:57 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)460
42MKCMAKSI11:34 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)479
43RCJRANYAL JASMIYA11:51 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)495
44DWXDEWAS12:16 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)515
45INDBINDORE JN BG13:15 (Day 2)Destination554
Train Splits at ITARSI JN (ET)
47ETITARSI JN05:35 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)245
48BHSVIDISHA14:39 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)390
49BAQGANJ BASODA15:09 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)430
50BINABINA JN16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)475
51LARLALITPUR17:38 (Day 2)17:39 (Day 2)538
52BABBABINA18:23 (Day 2)18:24 (Day 2)602
53JHSJHANSI JN19:05 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)628
54CGNCHIRGAON19:54 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)660
55AITAIT20:40 (Day 2)20:41 (Day 2)717
56ORAIORAI21:09 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)742
57KPIKALPI21:44 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)775
58PHNPOKHRAYAN22:04 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)789
59BZMBHIMSEN23:36 (Day 2)23:37 (Day 2)834
60CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:10 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)847
61ONUNNAO JN00:42 (Day 3)00:43 (Day 3)865
62LKOLUCKNOW NR01:45 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)921
63BBKBARABANKI JN02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)957
64GDGONDA JN04:05 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1046
65MURMANKAPUR JN04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1074
66BVBABHNAN05:04 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1105
67BSTBASTI05:35 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1135
68KLDKHALILABAD06:03 (Day 3)06:04 (Day 3)1165
69GKPGORAKHPUR JN07:10 (Day 3)Destination1200
Train Splits at AMLA JN (AMLA)
71AMLAAMLA JN00:25 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)116
72BHSVIDISHA07:31 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)390
73BAQGANJ BASODA07:50 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)430
74MABAMANDI BAMORA08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)458
75BINABINA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)475
76DUADHAURA09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)510
77LARLALITPUR10:21 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)538
78BZYBASAI11:07 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)590
79BABBABINA11:22 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)602
80JHSJHANSI JN12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)628
81DAADATIA12:41 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)652
82SORSONAGIR12:55 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)664
83DBADABRA13:13 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)683
84GWLGWALIOR13:51 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)725
85BAOBANMOR14:12 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)744
86MRAMORENA14:34 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)763
87DHODHAULPUR14:57 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)791
88AGCAGRA CANTT16:00 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)843
89RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:16 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)847
90MTJMATHURA JN17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)897
91CHJCHATA17:33 (Day 2)17:34 (Day 2)928
92KSVKOSI KALAN17:46 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)938
93PWLPALWAL18:39 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)981
94BVHBALLABGARH18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1002
95FDBFARIDABAD19:12 (Day 2)19:13 (Day 2)1010
96NZMH NIZAMUDDIN19:45 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1030
97SBBSAHIBABAD20:53 (Day 2)20:54 (Day 2)1047
98GZBGHAZIABAD21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1053
99MUDMURADNAGAR21:27 (Day 2)21:28 (Day 2)1071
100MDNRMODINAGAR21:39 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1081
101MTCMEERUT CITY22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1101
102MUTMEERUT CANT22:11 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)1105
103KATKHATAULI22:38 (Day 2)22:39 (Day 2)1134
104MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR22:59 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1156
105DBDDEOBAND23:21 (Day 2)23:22 (Day 2)1180
106SRESAHARANPUR00:20 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1214
107JUDJAGADHRI00:59 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1244
108JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP01:08 (Day 3)01:09 (Day 3)1249
109RAABARARA01:27 (Day 3)01:28 (Day 3)1271
110UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:05 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1295
111UBCAMBALA CITY02:29 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1303
112RPJRAJPURA JN02:47 (Day 3)02:48 (Day 3)1323
113SIRSIRHIND JN03:26 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1349
114GVGGOVINDGARH03:38 (Day 3)03:39 (Day 3)1358
115KNNKHANNA03:51 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1367
116LDHLUDHIANA JN04:30 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1409
117PHRPHILLAUR JN05:04 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1422
118GRYGORAYA05:20 (Day 3)05:21 (Day 3)1435
119PGWPHAGWARA JN05:24 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1445
120JRCJALANDHAR CANT05:43 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1461
121JUCJALANDHAR CITY05:55 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1466
122KREKARTARPUR06:19 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1481
123BEASBEAS06:47 (Day 3)06:48 (Day 3)1502
124JNLJANDIALA07:07 (Day 3)07:08 (Day 3)1526
125ASRAMRITSAR JN08:10 (Day 3)Destination1545
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :