ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:01:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM INDB PASS (59387)
RATLAM JN to INDORE JN BG
RTM INDB PASS (59387)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RTM INDB PASS (59387)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2BODBANGROD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)13
3RNHRUNKHERA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)20
4KUHKHACHROD14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)30
5BRNABERAWANYA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)36
6NADNAGDA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)44
7BTSDBHATISUDA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)50
8PPGPIPLODA BAGLA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)55
9UNLUNHEL15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)62
10PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)71
11ASLASLAODA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)79
12NKINAIKHERI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)88
13UJNUJJAIN JN16:45 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)99
14VRGVIKRAMNAGAR17:53 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)104
15KDHAKARCHHA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)116
16UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)123
17NRGRNARANJIPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)129
18DWXDEWAS18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)139
19BLAXBARLAI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)153
20MGGMANGLIYA GAON19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)163
21LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR19:20 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)174
22INDBINDORE JN BG19:40 (Day 1)Destination178
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :