ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB RTM PASS (59388)
INDORE JN BG to RATLAM JN
INDB RTM PASS (59388)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: INDB RTM PASS (59388)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR08:06 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)3
3MGGMANGLIYA GAON08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)14
4BLAXBARLAI08:34 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)25
5DWXDEWAS08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)38
6NRGRNARANJIPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)48
7UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)54
8KDHAKARCHHA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)61
9VRGVIKRAMNAGAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)73
10UJNUJJAIN JN10:00 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)78
11NKINAIKHERI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)90
12ASLASLAODA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)98
13PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)107
14UNLUNHEL11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)115
15PPGPIPLODA BAGLA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)122
16BTSDBHATISUDA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)127
17NADNAGDA JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)133
18BRNABERAWANYA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)141
19KUHKHACHROD12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)147
20RNHRUNKHERA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)157
21BODBANGROD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)165
22RTMRATLAM JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination178
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :