ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 21:53:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHOPAL PASSENGE (59389)
INDORE JN BG to BHOPAL JN
BHOPAL PASSENGE (59389)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
B1
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: BHOPAL PASSENGE (59389)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN01:10 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)80
4TANTARANA ROAD01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)111
5MKCMAKSI02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)121
6PUOPIR UMROD02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)128
7BCHBERCHHA02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)140
8KONYKISONI02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)145
9KSHKALI SINDH02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)152
10BLXBOLAI02:54 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)158
11AKDAKODIA03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)170
12SJPSHUJALPUR03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)183
13KPPKALAPIPAL03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)195
14JBXJABRI03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)203
15PRBPARBATI03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)211
16SEHSEHORE04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)224
17BIHBAIRAGARH04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)253
18BPLBHOPAL JN05:30 (Day 2)Destination263
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :