ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:47:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL INDB PASS (59390)
BHOPAL JN to INDORE JN BG
BPL INDB PASS (59390)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BPL INDB PASS (59390)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2BIHBAIRAGARH23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)11
3SEHSEHORE23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)39
4PRBPARBATI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)53
5JBXJABRI00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)61
6KPPKALAPIPAL00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)68
7SJPSHUJALPUR00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)81
8AKDAKODIA00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)94
9BLXBOLAI01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)106
10KSHKALI SINDH01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)112
11KONYKISONI01:17 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)119
12BCHBERCHHA01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)124
13MKCMAKSI01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)143
14TANTARANA ROAD01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)153
15UJNUJJAIN JN02:40 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)184
16DWXDEWAS03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)224
17INDBINDORE JN BG04:45 (Day 2)Destination263
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :