ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:22:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHD HBJ FAST PA (59393)
DAHOD to HABIBGANJ
DHD HBJ FAST PA (59393)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
C1
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DHD HBJ FAST PA (59393)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2BIOBORDI05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)11
3ANASANAS05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)19
4MGNMEGHNAGAR06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)34
5THDRTHANDLA RD06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)42
6BJGBAJRANGARH06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)49
7PCNPANCH PIPILA06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)55
8AGRAMARGARH07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)65
9BMIBAMNIA07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)69
10BOGBHAIRONGARH07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)75
11RTIRAOTI07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)87
12BILDBILDI07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)94
13MRNMORWANI07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)103
14RTMRATLAM JN08:25 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)114
15BODBANGROD08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)124
16RNHRUNKHERA08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)131
17KUHKHACHROD09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)141
18BRNABERAWANYA09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)147
19NADNAGDA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)155
20BTSDBHATISUDA09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)161
21PPGPIPLODA BAGLA09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)166
22UNLUNHEL10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)173
23PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)182
24ASLASLAODA10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)190
25NKINAIKHERI10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)199
26UJNUJJAIN JN11:10 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)210
27PLWPINGLESHWAR11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)219
28TJPTAJPUR11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)226
29SVTSHIVPURA11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)235
30TANTARANA ROAD11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)242
31MKCMAKSI12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)251
32PUOPIR UMROD12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)259
33BCHBERCHHA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)270
34KONYKISONI12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)275
35KSHKALI SINDH12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)282
36BLXBOLAI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)288
37AKDAKODIA13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)300
38MQEMOHAMMADKHERA13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)307
39SJPSHUJALPUR13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)313
40CKODCHAKROD13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)320
41KPPKALAPIPAL13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)326
42JBXJABRI14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)333
43PRBPARBATI14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)341
44BKTLBAKTAL14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)347
45SEHSEHORE14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)355
46PNWNPACHWAN14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)360
47PUDPHANDA14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)367
48BQEBAKANIAN BHAUNR15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)375
49BIHBAIRAGARH15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)383
50BPLBHOPAL JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)394
51HBJHABIBGANJ16:20 (Day 1)Destination400
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :