ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:24:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HBJ DHD FAST PA (59394)
HABIBGANJ to DAHOD
HBJ DHD FAST PA (59394)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
C1
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HBJ DHD FAST PA (59394)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2BPLBHOPAL JN12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)7
3BIHBAIRAGARH12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)17
4BQEBAKANIAN BHAUNR12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)25
5PUDPHANDA12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)33
6PNWNPACHWAN12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)40
7SEHSEHORE13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)45
8BKTLBAKTAL13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)53
9PRBPARBATI13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)59
10JBXJABRI13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)67
11KPPKALAPIPAL13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)74
12CKODCHAKROD13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)80
13SJPSHUJALPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)87
14MQEMOHAMMADKHERA14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)93
15AKDAKODIA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)100
16BLXBOLAI14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)112
17KSHKALI SINDH14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)118
18KONYKISONI14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)125
19BCHBERCHHA15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)130
20PUOPIR UMROD15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)142
21MKCMAKSI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)149
22TANTARANA ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)159
23SVTSHIVPURA15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)165
24TJPTAJPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)175
25PLWPINGLESHWAR16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)181
26UJNUJJAIN JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)190
27NKINAIKHERI17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)201
28ASLASLAODA17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)210
29PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)219
30UNLUNHEL17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)227
31PPGPIPLODA BAGLA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)234
32BTSDBHATISUDA18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)239
33NADNAGDA JN18:15 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)245
34BRNABERAWANYA18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)253
35KUHKHACHROD19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)259
36RNHRUNKHERA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)269
37BODBANGROD19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)277
38RTMRATLAM JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)286
39MRNMORWANI20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)297
40BILDBILDI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)306
41RTIRAOTI21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)313
42BOGBHAIRONGARH21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)325
43BMIBAMNIA21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)331
44AGRAMARGARH21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)335
45PCNPANCH PIPILA21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)345
46BJGBAJRANGARH21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)352
47THDRTHANDLA RD22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)359
48MGNMEGHNAGAR22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)367
49ANASANAS22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)381
50BIOBORDI22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)389
51DHDDAHOD23:00 (Day 1)Destination400
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :