ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZU CWA PASS (59395)
BETUL to CHHINDWARA JN
BZU CWA PASS (59395)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BZU CWA PASS (59395)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZUBETULSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2MALKMALKAPUR ROAD13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)6
3BYSBARSALI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)13
4AMLAAMLA JN14:55 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)23
5LLDLALAWADI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)30
6JMVJAMBARA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)37
7BCRDBARCHI ROAD16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)43
8BXYBORDHAL17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)51
9BQMBARELIPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)60
10NVGNAWAGAON17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)66
11MKDNMORKADHANA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)75
12HRGHIRDAGARH17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)80
13JNOJUNNOR DEO18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)90
14PCLIPALACHAURI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)98
15IKRIKLEHRA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)103
16PUXPARASIA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)109
17KUXKHIRSADOH JN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)116
18GNWGANGIWARA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)124
19CWACHHINDWARA JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :