ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:24:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CWA BZU PASS (59396)
CHHINDWARA JN to BETUL
CWA BZU PASS (59396)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CWA BZU PASS (59396)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2GNWGANGIWARA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)13
3KUXKHIRSADOH JN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)21
4PUXPARASIA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)28
5IKRIKLEHRA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)34
6PCLIPALACHAURI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)39
7JNOJUNNOR DEO09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)47
8HRGHIRDAGARH09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)57
9MKDNMORKADHANA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)62
10NVGNAWAGAON10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)71
11BQMBARELIPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)77
12BXYBORDHAL10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)86
13BCRDBARCHI ROAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)94
14JMVJAMBARA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)100
15LLDLALAWADI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)107
16AMLAAMLA JN11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)114
17BYSBARSALI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)124
18MALKMALKAPUR ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)131
19BZUBETUL13:05 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :