ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2017 17:41:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT VRL PASS (59421)
RAJKOT JN to VERAVAL
RJT VRL PASS (59421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT VRL PASS (59421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)6
3RKYKOTHARIYA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)13
4RBRRIBADA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)23
5GDLGONDAL08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)41
6GTTGOMTA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)54
7VRRVIRPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)57
8NUDNAVAGADH09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)71
9JLRJETALSAR JN09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)77
10CKECHOKI SORATH09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)86
11VALVADAL10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)93
12JNDJUNAGADH JN10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)103
13SHHSHAPUR JN10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)114
14BNTHBANDHNATH10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)119
15LALLUSHALA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)125
16BDDRBADODAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)131
17KSDKESHOD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)138
18MLHAMALIYA HATINA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)154
19CVRCHORVAD ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)166
20ADEADARI ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)175
21VRLVERAVAL12:20 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :