ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT SMNH PASS (59423)
RAJKOT JN to SOMNATH
RJT SMNH PASS (59423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT SMNH PASS (59423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)6
3RKYKOTHARIYA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)13
4RBRRIBADA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)23
5GDLGONDAL19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)41
6GTTGOMTA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)54
7VRRVIRPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)57
8NUDNAVAGADH19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)71
9JLRJETALSAR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)77
10CKECHOKI SORATH20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)86
11VALVADAL20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)93
12JNDJUNAGADH JN20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)103
13SHHSHAPUR JN20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)114
14BNTHBANDHNATH21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)119
15LALLUSHALA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)125
16BDDRBADODAR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)131
17KSDKESHOD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)138
18MLHAMALIYA HATINA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)154
19CVRCHORVAD ROAD22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)166
20ADEADARI ROAD22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)175
21VRLVERAVAL22:50 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)184
22SMNHSOMNATH23:25 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :