ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 18:13:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT SMNH PASS (59423)
RAJKOT JN to SOMNATH
RJT SMNH PASS (59423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: RJT SMNH PASS (59423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)6
3RKYKOTHARIYA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)13
4RBRRIBADA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)23
5GDLGONDAL19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)41
6GTTGOMTA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)54
7VRRVIRPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)57
8NUDNAVAGADH19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)71
9JLRJETALSAR JN19:55 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)77
10CKECHOKI SORATH20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)86
11VALVADAL20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)93
12JNDJUNAGADH JN20:42 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)103
13SHHSHAPUR JN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)114
14BNTHBANDHNATH21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)119
15LALLUSHALA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)125
16BDDRBADODAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)131
17KSDKESHOD21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)138
18MLHAMALIYA HATINA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)154
19CVRCHORVAD ROAD22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)166
20ADEADARI ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)175
21VRLVERAVAL22:50 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)184
22SMNHSOMNATH23:25 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :