ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:25:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRL RJT PASS (59424)
VERAVAL to RAJKOT JN
VRL RJT PASS (59424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: VRL RJT PASS (59424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLVERAVALSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2ADEADARI ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)9
3CVRCHORVAD ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)18
4MLHAMALIYA HATINA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)30
5KSDKESHOD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)46
6BDDRBADODAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)53
7LALLUSHALA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)59
8BNTHBANDHNATH18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)65
9SHHSHAPUR JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)70
10JNDJUNAGADH JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)81
11VALVADAL19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)91
12CKECHOKI SORATH19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)98
13JLRJETALSAR JN19:50 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)107
14NUDNAVAGADH20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)113
15VRRVIRPUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)127
16GTTGOMTA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)130
17GDLGONDAL20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)143
18RBRRIBADA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)160
19RKYKOTHARIYA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)171
20BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)178
21RJTRAJKOT JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :