ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 17:38:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRL RJT PASS (59424)
VERAVAL to RAJKOT JN
VRL RJT PASS (59424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: VRL RJT PASS (59424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLVERAVALSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2ADEADARI ROAD17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)9
3CVRCHORVAD ROAD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)18
4MLHAMALIYA HATINA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)30
5KSDKESHOD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)46
6BDDRBADODAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)53
7LALLUSHALA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)59
8BNTHBANDHNATH18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)65
9SHHSHAPUR JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)70
10JNDJUNAGADH JN19:04 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)81
11VALVADAL19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)91
12CKECHOKI SORATH19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)98
13JLRJETALSAR JN19:45 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)107
14NUDNAVAGADH20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)113
15VRRVIRPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)127
16GTTGOMTA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)130
17GDLGONDAL20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)143
18RBRRIBADA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)160
19RKYKOTHARIYA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)171
20BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)178
21RJTRAJKOT JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :