ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:35:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHUJ PNU PASS (59425)
BHUJ to PALANPUR JN
BHUJ PNU PASS (59425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BHUJ PNU PASS (59425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2KEMAKUKMA H06:40 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)11
3RUTRATNAL06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)25
4AJEANJAR07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)41
5AIADIPUR07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)48
6GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG07:40 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)57
7BMSBBHIMASAR08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)71
8CHIBCHIRAI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)81
9BCOBBHACHAU BG08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)94
10VONBVONDH09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)104
11SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)110
12LKZLAKADIYA09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)119
13SIASHIVALAKHA09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)126
14COECHITROD09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)134
15KYGKIDIYANAGA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)144
16PDFPADAMPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)152
17BUBRBHUTAKIYA BHIMASAR10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)160
18AARADESAR10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)169
19LAALAKHAPAT10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)175
20PFLPIPRALA10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)186
21GMGARMADI11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)194
22SNLRSANTALPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)202
23CASACHHANSARA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)211
24VUVAGHPURA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)219
25VRXVARAHI11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)228
26PLEPIPLEE12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)236
27RDHPRADHANPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)245
28DVGMDEVGAM12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)257
29BAHBHABHAR12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)269
30MITAMITHA12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)277
31DEORDIYODAR13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)286
32DKWDHANAKWADA13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)293
33JSIJASALI13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)302
34BLDIBHILDI13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)313
35LWLORWADA14:08 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)322
36DISADISA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)331
37CDSCHANDISAR14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)345
38PNUPALANPUR JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :