ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNU BHUJ PASS (59426)
PALANPUR JN to BHUJ
PNU BHUJ PASS (59426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PNU BHUJ PASS (59426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNUPALANPUR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2CDSCHANDISAR13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)13
3DISADISA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)27
4LWLORWADA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)36
5BLDIBHILDI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)45
6JSIJASALI14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)56
7DKWDHANAKWADA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)64
8DEORDIYODAR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)71
9MITAMITHA15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)81
10BAHBHABHAR15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)88
11DVGMDEVGAM15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)100
12RDHPRADHANPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)113
13PLEPIPLEE15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)121
14VRXVARAHI16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)130
15VUVAGHPURA16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)139
16CASACHHANSARA16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)146
17SNLRSANTALPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)156
18GMGARMADI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)164
19PFLPIPRALA16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)172
20LAALAKHAPAT17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)182
21AARADESAR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)189
22BUBRBHUTAKIYA BHIMASAR17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)198
23PDFPADAMPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)206
24KYGKIDIYANAGA17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)214
25COECHITROD17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)224
26SIASHIVALAKHA18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)231
27LKZLAKADIYA18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)239
28SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)247
29VONBVONDH18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)254
30BCOBBHACHAU BG19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)263
31CHIBCHIRAI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)276
32BMSBBHIMASAR19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)286
33GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG20:00 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)300
34AIADIPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)309
35AJEANJAR20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)316
36RUTRATNAL21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)332
37KEMAKUKMA H21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)347
38BHUJBHUJ22:10 (Day 1)Destination358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :