ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 06:19:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNU BHUJ PASS (59426)
PALANPUR JN to BHUJ
PNU BHUJ PASS (59426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: PNU BHUJ PASS (59426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNUPALANPUR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2CDSCHANDISAR13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)13
3DISADISA13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)27
4LWLORWADA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)36
5BLDIBHILDI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)45
6JSIJASALI14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)56
7DKWDHANAKWADA14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)64
8DEORDIYODAR14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)71
9MITAMITHA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)81
10BAHBHABHAR15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)88
11DVGMDEVGAM15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)100
12RDHPRADHANPUR15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)113
13PLEPIPLEE15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)121
14VRXVARAHI16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)130
15VUVAGHPURA16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)139
16CASACHHANSARA16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)146
17SNLRSANTALPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)156
18GMGARMADI16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)164
19PFLPIPRALA16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)172
20LAALAKHAPAT17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)182
21AARADESAR17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)189
22BUBRBHUTAKIYA BHIMASAR17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)198
23PDFPADAMPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)206
24KYGKIDIYANAGA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)214
25COECHITROD17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)224
26SIASHIVALAKHA18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)231
27LKZLAKADIYA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)239
28SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)247
29VONBVONDH18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)254
30BCOBBHACHAU BG19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)263
31CHIBCHIRAI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)276
32BMSBBHIMASAR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)286
33GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG20:00 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)300
34AIADIPUR20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)309
35AJEANJAR21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)316
36RUTRATNAL21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)332
37KEMAKUKMA H21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)347
38BHUJBHUJ22:10 (Day 1)Destination358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :