ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:54:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AHMADABAD PASS (59439)
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
AHMADABAD PASS (59439)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
OCV
Train Schedule: AHMADABAD PASS (59439)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2DDRDADAR12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)6
3ADHANDHERI12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)18
4BVIBORIVALI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)30
5BSRVASAI ROAD13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)48
6VRVIRAR14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)56
7VTNVAITARNA14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)64
8SAHSAPHALE14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)73
9KLVKELVA ROAD14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)79
10PLGPALGHAR14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)87
11BORBOISAR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)99
12VGNVANGAON15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)108
13DRDDAHANU ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)120
14GVDGHOLVAD15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)131
15UBRUMBARGAM ROAD16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)140
16SJNSANJAN16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)145
17BLDBHILAD16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)157
18KEBKARAMBELI16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)162
19VAPIVAPI16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)170
20BAGDBAGWADA H17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)175
21UVDUDVADA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)178
22PADPARDI17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)184
23ATULATUL17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)187
24BLVALSAD17:42 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)194
25DGIDUNGRI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)203
26JRSJORAVASAN18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)208
27BIMBILIMORA JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)212
28AMLAMALSAD18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)218
29ACLANCHELI18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)221
30VDHVEDCHHA18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)225
31NVSNAVSARI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)233
32MRLMAROLI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)242
33SCHSACHIN19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)248
34BHETBHESTAN20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)253
35UDNUDHNA JN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)259
36STSURAT20:45 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)263
37URNUTRAN21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)266
38KSEKOSAD21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)270
39GTXGOTHANGAM21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)273
40SYNSAYAN21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)276
41KDSDKUDSAD21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)283
42KIMKIM21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)286
43KSBKOSAMBA JN22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)294
44HATHATHURAN22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)298
45PAOPANOLI22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)302
46AKVANKLESHWAR JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)312
47BHBHARUCH JN22:41 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)322
48NIUNABIPUR22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)334
49VREVAREDIYA23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)341
50PLJPALEJ23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)347
51MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)362
52ITAITOLA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)374
53BRCVADODARA JN00:38 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)392
54BJWBAJVA01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)399
55RNORANOLI01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)404
56NDRNANDESARI01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)407
57VDAVASAD JN01:27 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)412
58ADDADAS ROAD01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)417
59VXDVADOD01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)421
60ANNDANAND JN01:52 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)427
61KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)435
62UTDUTARSANDA02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)440
63NDNADIAD JN02:21 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)446
64GTEGOTHAJ02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)455
65MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)463
66NEPNENPUR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)467
67KANJKANIL02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)470
68BJDBAREJADI03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)475
69GERGERATPUR03:29 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)478
70VTAVATVA03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)483
71MANMANINAGAR03:41 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)488
72ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:00 (Day 2)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :