ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AHMADABAD PASS (59440)
AHMEDABAD JN to BORIVALI
AHMADABAD PASS (59440)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: AHMADABAD PASS (59440)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)4
3VTAVATVA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)8
4GERGERATPUR23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)14
5BJDBAREJADI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)17
6KANJKANIL23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)21
7NEPNENPUR23:59 (Day 1)00:02 (Day 2)25
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)29
9GTEGOTHAJ00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)37
10NDNADIAD JN00:34 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)46
11UTDUTARSANDA00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)51
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)57
13ANNDANAND JN00:58 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)64
14VXDVADOD01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)71
15VDAVASAD JN01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)80
16RNORANOLI01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)87
17BJWBAJVA02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)93
18BRCVADODARA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)100
19ITAITOLA02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)118
20MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)130
21PLJPALEJ03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)145
22VREVAREDIYA03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)151
23NIUNABIPUR03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)158
24BHBHARUCH JN04:08 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)170
25AKVANKLESHWAR JN04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)180
26PAOPANOLI04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)190
27HATHATHURAN04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)194
28KSBKOSAMBA JN04:57 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)198
29KIMKIM05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)206
30KDSDKUDSAD05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)209
31SYNSAYAN05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)216
32GTXGOTHANGAM05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)219
33KSEKOSAD05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)222
34URNUTRAN05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)226
35STSURAT06:55 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)229
36UDNUDHNA JN07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)233
37BHETBHESTAN07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)238
38SCHSACHIN07:36 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)244
39MRLMAROLI07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)250
40NVSNAVSARI08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)259
41VDHVEDCHHA08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)267
42ACLANCHELI08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)271
43AMLAMALSAD08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)274
44BIMBILIMORA JN08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)279
45JRSJORAVASAN08:42 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)284
46DGIDUNGRI08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)289
47BLVALSAD09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)298
48ATULATUL09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)304
49PADPARDI09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)308
50UVDUDVADA09:41 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)314
51BAGDBAGWADA H09:49 (Day 2)09:51 (Day 2)317
52VAPIVAPI10:06 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)322
53KEBKARAMBELI10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)330
54BLDBHILAD10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)335
55SJNSANJAN10:36 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)346
56UBRUMBARGAM ROAD10:44 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)352
57GVDGHOLVAD11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)361
58DRDDAHANU ROAD11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)372
59VGNVANGAON11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)384
60BORBOISAR11:49 (Day 2)11:51 (Day 2)393
61PLGPALGHAR12:09 (Day 2)12:11 (Day 2)405
62KLVKELVA ROAD12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)413
63SAHSAPHALE12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)419
64VTNVAITARNA12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)427
65VRVIRAR13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)436
66BSRVASAI ROAD13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)444
67BVIBORIVALI14:05 (Day 2)Destination462
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :