ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2014 06:59:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator AHMEDABAD PASS (59441)
Currency: Quota: PASS
SLGN
Rs 185Rs 90
Distance: 491 Kms.
Train Schedule of: AHMEDABAD PASS (59441)
Train Name (Number): AHMEDABAD PASS (59441)Train Type: PASS
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2DDRDADAR22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)6
3BVIBORIVALI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)30
4BYRBHAYANDAR23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)39
5BSRVASAI ROAD00:01 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)48
6VRVIRAR00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)56
7SAHSAPHALE00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)73
8KLVKELVA ROAD00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)79
9PLGPALGHAR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)87
10BORBOISAR01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)99
11VGNVANGAON01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)108
12DRDDAHANU ROAD02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)120
13GVDGHOLVAD02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)131
14UBRUMBARGAM ROAD02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)140
15SJNSANJAN02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)145
16BLDBHILAD02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)157
17KEBKARAMBELI03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)162
18VAPIVAPI03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)170
19UVDUDVADA03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)178
20PADPARDI03:29 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)184
21BLVALSAD03:55 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)194
22DGIDUNGRI04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)203
23BIMBILIMORA JN04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)212
24AMLAMALSAD04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)218
25ACLANCHELI04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)221
26VDHVEDCHHA04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)225
27NVSNAVSARI05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)233
28MRLMAROLI05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)242
29SCHSACHIN05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)248
30BHETBHESTAN05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)253
31UDNUDHNA JN05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)259
32STSURAT06:05 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)263
33URNUTRAN06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)266
34KSEKOSAD06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)270
35GTXGOTHANGAM07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)273
36SYNSAYAN07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)276
37KIMKIM07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)286
38KSBKOSAMBA JN07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)294
39HATHATHURAN07:37 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)298
40PAOPANOLI07:44 (Day 2)07:46 (Day 2)302
41AKVANKLESHWAR JN08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)312
42BHBHARUCH JN08:18 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)322
43CVJCHAVAJ08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)327
44NIUNABIPUR08:37 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)334
45VREVAREDIYA08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)341
46PLJPALEJ08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)347
47LKDLAKODARA09:04 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)354
48MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)362
49KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)370
50ITAITOLA09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)374
51VRMVARNAMA09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)377
52MPRMAKARPURA09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)383
53VSVISHVAMITRI09:54 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)389
54BRCVADODARA JN10:12 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)392
55BJWBAJVA10:47 (Day 2)10:49 (Day 2)399
56RNORANOLI10:59 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)404
57NDRNANDESARI11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)407
58VDAVASAD JN11:14 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)412
59ADDADAS ROAD11:29 (Day 2)11:31 (Day 2)417
60VXDVADOD11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)421
61ANNDANAND JN12:03 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)427
62KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV12:14 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)435
63UTDUTARSANDA12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)440
64NDNADIAD JN12:41 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)446
65GTEGOTHAJ12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)455
66MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)463
67NEPNENPUR13:22 (Day 2)13:24 (Day 2)467
68BJDBAREJADI13:39 (Day 2)13:41 (Day 2)475
69GERGERATPUR14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)478
70VTAVATVA14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)483
71MANMANINAGAR14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)488
72ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:45 (Day 2)Destination491
Train Splits at SURAT (ST)
74STSURAT06:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)263
75NOLNIYOL07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)272
76CHMCHALTHAN07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)278
77BGMRBAGUMRA07:57 (Day 2)07:59 (Day 2)282
78GGARGANGADHARA08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)287
79BIYBARDOLI08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)293
80TBVTIMBARVA08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)300
81MIDMADHI08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)308
82KRAIKAHET08:57 (Day 2)08:59 (Day 2)314
83VYAVYARA09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)324
84KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)335
85DSDDOSVADA09:42 (Day 2)09:44 (Day 2)337
86USDUKAI SONGADH09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)342
87BBAIBHADBHUNJA10:09 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)354
88NWUNAVAPUR10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)365
89KFFKOLDA10:44 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)376
90CPDCHINCHPADA10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)382
91KHTGKHATGAON11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)392
92KBHKHANDBAARA11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)400
93DWDDHEKVAD12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)414
94NDBNANDURBAR12:45 (Day 2)Destination423
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :