ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AHMEDABAD PASS (59442)
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
AHMEDABAD PASS (59442)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: AHMEDABAD PASS (59442)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)4
3VTAVATVA12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)8
4GERGERATPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)14
5BJDBAREJADI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)17
6KANJKANIL13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)21
7NEPNENPUR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)25
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)29
9GTEGOTHAJ13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)37
10NDNADIAD JN14:03 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)46
11UTDUTARSANDA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)51
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)57
13ANNDANAND JN14:33 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)64
14VXDVADOD14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)71
15ADDADAS ROAD14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)75
16VDAVASAD JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)80
17NDRNANDESARI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)85
18RNORANOLI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)87
19BJWBAJVA15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)93
20BRCVADODARA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)100
21VSVISHVAMITRI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)103
22MPRMAKARPURA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)109
23VRMVARNAMA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)114
24ITAITOLA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)118
25KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)122
26MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)130
27LKDLAKODARA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)138
28PLJPALEJ18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)145
29VREVAREDIYA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)151
30NIUNABIPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)158
31CVJCHAVAJ18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)165
32BHBHARUCH JN18:46 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)170
33AKVANKLESHWAR JN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)180
34SNJLSANJALI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)185
35PAOPANOLI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)190
36HATHATHURAN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)194
37KSBKOSAMBA JN19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)198
38KIMKIM19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)206
39KDSDKUDSAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)209
40SYNSAYAN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)216
41GTXGOTHANGAM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)219
42KSEKOSAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)222
43URNUTRAN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)226
44STSURAT21:05 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)229
45UDNUDHNA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)233
46BHETBHESTAN21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)238
47SCHSACHIN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)244
48MRLMAROLI22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)250
49NVSNAVSARI22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)259
50GNSTGANDHISMRITI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)262
51VDHVEDCHHA22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)267
52ACLANCHELI22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)271
53AMLAMALSAD22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)274
54BIMBILIMORA JN22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)279
55DGIDUNGRI23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)289
56BLVALSAD23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)298
57PADPARDI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)308
58UVDUDVADA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)314
59VAPIVAPI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)322
60KEBKARAMBELI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)330
61BLDBHILAD00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)335
62SJNSANJAN00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)346
63UBRUMBARGAM ROAD00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)352
64GVDGHOLVAD00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)361
65DRDDAHANU ROAD01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)372
66VGNVANGAON01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)384
67BORBOISAR01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)393
68PLGPALGHAR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)405
69KLVKELVA ROAD02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)413
70SAHSAPHALE02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)419
71VRVIRAR02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)436
72BSRVASAI ROAD03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)444
73BVIBORIVALI03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)462
74DDRDADAR04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)486
75BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL04:35 (Day 2)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :