ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VERAVAL PASS (59459)
RAJKOT JN to VERAVAL
VERAVAL PASS (59459)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S11
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
PP
9
GN
10
B2
11
A1
12
GRD
13
D
14
D
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
D
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: VERAVAL PASS (59459)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)6
3GDLGONDAL12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)41
4GTTGOMTA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)54
5VRRVIRPUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)57
6NUDNAVAGADH12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)71
7JLRJETALSAR JN13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)77
8JNDJUNAGADH JN13:42 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)103
9BDDRBADODAR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)131
10KSDKESHOD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)138
11MLHAMALIYA HATINA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)154
12CVRCHORVAD ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)166
13VRLVERAVAL15:45 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :