Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2014 08:09:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator VRL BCT PASS EX (59460)
VRL BCT PASS EX(59460) Currency: Distance: 923 Kms.
3ASLGN
Rs 1040Rs 255Rs 125
Train Schedule of: 59460 (VRL BCT PASS EX)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLVERAVALSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2CVRCHORVAD ROAD13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)19
3MLHAMALIYA HATINA13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)31
4KSDKESHOD14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)47
5BDDRBADODAR14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)54
6JNDJUNAGADH JN14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)82
7JLRJETALSAR JN15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)108
8NUDNAVAGADH15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)114
9VRRVIRPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)128
10GTTGOMTA15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)131
11GDLGONDAL16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)144
12BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)179
13RJTRAJKOT JN17:15 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)185
14WKRWANKANER JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)227
15THANTHAN JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)254
16SUNRSURENDRANAGAR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)301
17LTRLAKHTAR19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)322
18VGVIRAMGAM JN21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)367
19SAUSANAND21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)404
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:25 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)432
21NDNADIAD JN23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)478
22ANNDANAND JN23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)496
23BRCVADODARA JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)532
24BHBHARUCH JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)602
25STSURAT02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)661
26NVSNAVSARI02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)690
27BLVALSAD03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)729
28VAPIVAPI04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)753
29PLGPALGHAR05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)836
30BVIBORIVALI06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)893
31DDRDADAR06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)917
32BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:10 (Day 2)Destination923
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :