ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Jun-2016 15:49:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRL BCT PASS EX (59460)
VERAVAL to MUMBAI CENTRAL
VRL BCT PASS EX (59460)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S11
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
PP
9
GN
10
B1
11
A1
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: VRL BCT PASS EX (59460)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLVERAVALSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2CVRCHORVAD ROAD13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)19
3MLHAMALIYA HATINA13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)31
4KSDKESHOD14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)47
5BDDRBADODAR14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)54
6JNDJUNAGADH JN14:44 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)82
7JLRJETALSAR JN15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)108
8NUDNAVAGADH15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)114
9VRRVIRPUR15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)128
10GTTGOMTA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)131
11GDLGONDAL16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)144
12BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)179
13RJTRAJKOT JN17:15 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)185
14WKRWANKANER JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)227
15THANTHAN JN18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)254
16SUNRSURENDRANAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)301
17LTRLAKHTAR19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)322
18VGVIRAMGAM JN21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)367
19SAUSANAND21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)404
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:25 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)432
21NDNADIAD JN23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)478
22ANNDANAND JN23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)496
23BRCVADODARA JN00:42 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)532
24BHBHARUCH JN01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)602
25STSURAT02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)661
26NVSNAVSARI03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)690
27BLVALSAD03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)729
28VAPIVAPI04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)753
29PLGPALGHAR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)836
30BVIBORIVALI06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)893
31DDRDADAR06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)917
32BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:10 (Day 2)Destination923
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :