ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:36:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI PTN PASS (59473)
AHMEDABAD JN to PATAN
ADI PTN PASS (59473)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI PTN PASS (59473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN03:43 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)5
3CLDBCHANDLODIYA B03:56 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)9
4KHDBKHODIYAR04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)18
5KLLKALOL04:22 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)29
6JULJHULASAN04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)38
7DNWDANGARWA04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)45
8UMNAMBLIYASAN04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)53
9JDNJAGUDAN05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)61
10MSHMAHESANA JN05:35 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)70
11PHCPANCHOT06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)78
12DHJDHINOJ06:22 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)85
13RUJRANUJ06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)97
14SNHRSANKHAI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)104
15PTNPATAN07:10 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :