ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:23:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VG OKHA PASS (59503)
VIRAMGAM JN to OKHA
VG OKHA PASS (59503)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: VG OKHA PASS (59503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2VNRDVANI ROAD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)9
3KHRSKHARESHWAR ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)13
4SRSABLI ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)17
5LPRLILAPUR ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)31
6LTRLAKHTAR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)43
7BLRDBALA ROAD14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)55
8SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)64
9CJRCHAMARAJ14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)71
10DXRDIGSAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)78
11MOLMULI ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)86
12RARAMPARDA15:29 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)95
13VDVAGDIYA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)102
14THANTHAN JN15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)112
15LMCLAKHAMANCHI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)118
16DLDALADI16:16 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)126
17LXRLUNSERIYA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)134
18WKRWANKANER JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)138
19WKRCWANKANER CITY17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)140
20AXAAMARSAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)146
21SDDSINDHAWADAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)151
22KNKTKANAKOT17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)158
23KHCKHORANA17:56 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)166
24BLWRBILESHWAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)171
25RJTRAJKOT JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)180
26KHDIKHANDERI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)191
27PDHPADADHARI19:03 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)205
28CXCHANOL19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)212
29HMHADMATIYA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)219
30JALDJALIYA DEVANI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)224
31WTJJAM WANTHALI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)235
32ALBALIA BADA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)246
33HAPAHAPA20:14 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)256
34JAMJAMNAGAR20:31 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)265
35LKBLLAKHABAWAL20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)277
36PPLIPIPLI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)286
37KNLSKANALAS JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)291
38MDPRMODPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)302
39SYQSINHAN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)311
40KMBLKHAMBHALIYA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)319
41BHTLBHATEL22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)337
42BPKABHOPALKA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)352
43BHTABHATIYA22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)362
44KRGAKURANGA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)373
45OKDOKHA MADHI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)382
46GRJAGORINJA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)393
47DWKDWARKA23:44 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)403
48VVAVARVALA23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)409
49BMRNBHIMRANA00:06 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)420
50MTHPMITHAPUR00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)422
51OKHAOKHA00:50 (Day 2)Destination432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :