ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA VG PASS (59504)
OKHA to VIRAMGAM JN
OKHA VG PASS (59504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
Train Schedule: OKHA VG PASS (59504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource02:45 (Day 1)0
2MTHPMITHAPUR02:55 (Day 1)02:56 (Day 1)9
3BMRNBHIMRANA03:01 (Day 1)03:02 (Day 1)12
4VVAVARVALA03:12 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)23
5DWKDWARKA03:19 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)28
6GRJAGORINJA03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)39
7KRGAKURANGA03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)59
8BHTABHATIYA04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)70
9BPKABHOPALKA04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)80
10BHTLBHATEL04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)94
11KMBLKHAMBHALIYA05:25 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)113
12SYQSINHAN05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)120
13MDPRMODPUR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)130
14KNLSKANALAS JN06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)140
15PPLIPIPLI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)146
16LKBLLAKHABAWAL06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)155
17JAMJAMNAGAR06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)167
18HAPAHAPA07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)176
19ALBALIA BADA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)186
20WTJJAM WANTHALI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)197
21JALDJALIYA DEVANI07:58 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)208
22HMHADMATIYA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)213
23CXCHANOL08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)220
24PDHPADADHARI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)227
25KHDIKHANDERI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)241
26RJTRAJKOT JN09:13 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)252
27BLWRBILESHWAR09:34 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)261
28KHCKHORANA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)266
29KNKTKANAKOT09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)274
30SDDSINDHAWADAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)281
31AXAAMARSAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)286
32WKRCWANKANER CITY10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)291
33WKRWANKANER JN10:35 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)293
34LXRLUNSERIYA11:01 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)298
35DLDALADI11:22 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)306
36LMCLAKHAMANCHI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)314
37THANTHAN JN11:53 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)320
38VDVAGDIYA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)330
39RARAMPARDA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)337
40MOLMULI ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)346
41DXRDIGSAR12:42 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)354
42CJRCHAMARAJ13:40 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)361
43SUNRSURENDRANAGAR13:56 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)368
44BLRDBALA ROAD14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)377
45LTRLAKHTAR14:50 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)389
46LPRLILAPUR ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)401
47SRSABLI ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)415
48KHRSKHARESHWAR ROAD15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)419
49VNRDVANI ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)423
50VGVIRAMGAM JN16:35 (Day 1)Destination432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :