ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:51:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJKOT SMNH PASS (59507)
RAJKOT JN to SOMNATH
RAJKOT SMNH PASS (59507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJKOT SMNH PASS (59507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)6
3RBRRIBADA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)23
4GDLGONDAL06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)41
5VRRVIRPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)57
6NUDNAVAGADH06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)71
7JLRJETALSAR JN07:04 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)77
8VALVADAL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)93
9JNDJUNAGADH JN07:43 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)103
10SHHSHAPUR JN08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)114
11LALLUSHALA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)125
12BDDRBADODAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)131
13KSDKESHOD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)138
14MLHAMALIYA HATINA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)154
15CVRCHORVAD ROAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)166
16ADEADARI ROAD09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)175
17VRLVERAVAL09:35 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)184
18SMNHSOMNATH10:15 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :