ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 17:44:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJKOT SMNH PASS (59507)
RAJKOT JN to SOMNATH
RAJKOT SMNH PASS (59507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: RAJKOT SMNH PASS (59507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)6
3RBRRIBADA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)23
4GDLGONDAL06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)41
5VRRVIRPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)57
6NUDNAVAGADH06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)71
7JLRJETALSAR JN07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)77
8VALVADAL07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)93
9JNDJUNAGADH JN07:36 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)103
10SHHSHAPUR JN07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)114
11LALLUSHALA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)125
12BDDRBADODAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)131
13KSDKESHOD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)138
14MLHAMALIYA HATINA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)154
15CVRCHORVAD ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)166
16ADEADARI ROAD09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)175
17VRLVERAVAL09:35 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)184
18SMNHSOMNATH10:15 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :