ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:14:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH RJT PASS (59508)
SOMNATH to RAJKOT JN
SMNH RJT PASS (59508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH RJT PASS (59508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)4
3ADEADARI ROAD11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)14
4CVRCHORVAD ROAD11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)22
5MLHAMALIYA HATINA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)35
6KSDKESHOD12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)51
7BDDRBADODAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)57
8LALLUSHALA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)64
9SHHSHAPUR JN12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)75
10JNDJUNAGADH JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)86
11VALVADAL13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)96
12JLRJETALSAR JN13:42 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)112
13NUDNAVAGADH13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)118
14VRRVIRPUR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)131
15GDLGONDAL14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)148
16RBRRIBADA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)165
17BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR15:34 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)183
18RJTRAJKOT JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :