ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:41:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSH VG PASS (59509)
MAHESANA JN to BHANKODA
MSH VG PASS (59509)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: MSH VG PASS (59509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2LCHLINCH08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)9
3BSKNBHESANA MANKANAJ08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)13
4JTNJOTANA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)18
5BTYABHATARIYA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)22
6KTRDKATOSAN ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)27
7GLDGHELDA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)32
8DTJDETROJ09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)36
9BKDBHANKODA09:44 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :