ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 10:34:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSH VG PASS (59509)
MAHESANA JN to VIRAMGAM JN
MSH VG PASS (59509)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: MSH VG PASS (59509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2LCHLINCH08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)8
3JTNJOTANA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)17
4KTRDKATOSAN ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)26
5DTJDETROJ09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)35
6BKDBHANKODA09:38 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)45
7JKSJAKSI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)53
8VGVIRAMGAM JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :