ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:31:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VG MSH PASS (59510)
VIRAMGAM JN to MAHESANA JN
VG MSH PASS (59510)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: VG MSH PASS (59510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2JKSJAKSI06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)10
3BKDBHANKODA06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)19
4DTJDETROJ06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)28
5GLDGHELDA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)32
6KTRDKATOSAN ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)38
7JTNJOTANA07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)46
8LCHLINCH07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)55
9MSHMAHESANA JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :