ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 09:15:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VG MSH PASS (59510)
VIRAMGAM JN to MAHESANA JN
VG MSH PASS (59510)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: VG MSH PASS (59510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2JKSJAKSI06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)10
3BKDBHANKODA06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)19
4DTJDETROJ06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)28
5KTRDKATOSAN ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)38
6JTNJOTANA07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)46
7LCHLINCH07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)55
8MSHMAHESANA JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :